Faithfull Tools FAISLB600 60 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 2Ft Spirt Level 700813B-24 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 60Cm (24In) Faislb600

1-3 working days
£20.68
Delivery from £6.00

Box Level 3 Vial 60cm (24in)

10 Working Days
£27.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull 3 Vial Box Spirit Level 24" / 60cm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull 3 Vial Box Spirit Level

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Tools FAISLB600 60 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

Cheapest offer

1.5mm thick aluminium box section 3 solid vials - 2 plumb, 1 horizontal Impact resistant end caps Powder coated finish Ideal for DIY and professional use
£19.74
amazon.co.uk