Faithfull 700813B-48 Box Level 3 Vial 120Cm (48In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull 700813B-48 Box Level 3 Vial 120Cm (48In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Tools FAISLB1200 120 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAISLB1200 120 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLB1200 Box Level 3 Vial 1200mm (48in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 700813B-48 Box Level 3 Vial 120cm (48in)

Unknown
£29.24

Faithfull Tools FAISLB1200 120 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

In stock
£31.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4Ft Spirt Level 700813B-48 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm 48In Faislb1200

1-3 working days
£31.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tools FAISLB1200 120 cm 3 Vial Box Level - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull 700813B-48 Box Level 3 Vial 120Cm (48In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Box Section Spirit Levels are ideal for both DIY and professional use. They are manufactured from aluminium extrusion with a resilient powder-coated finish making them lightweight strong and easy to keep clean. The bottom face is milled for high flatness. Each level is fitted with 3 solid vials 2 plumb and 1 horizontal which have a measurement accuracy of ± 0.5mm/m. The horizontal vial is dome-shaped to allow reading from any viewing angle. The shock-resistant rubberised end caps protect the level if dropped reduce slippage on the measuring surface and feature hanging holes for easy storage.1 x Faithfull Box Level 3 Vial 120cm (48in)PTDFAISLB1200
£19.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com