Faithfull 700913-72 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 180Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£65.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional H/D Spirit Level 1800Mm, Black

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

In stock
£76.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

In stock
£78.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Pro Trade Heavy Duty 1800mm Spirit Level 1.8M 6Ft Faislhd1800

1-3 working days
£78.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

In stock
£82.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1800 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1800 mm (6 ft)

1-2 days
£84.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 700913-72 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 180Cm
£65.22
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 700913-72 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 180Cm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level is ideal for both DIY and professional use. The 3 large easy-view vials are accurate to ± 0.5mm/m. The horizontal vial is dome-shaped to allow reading from any angle. The heavy-duty aluminium section frame will not warp or twist and features wide 29mm double milled working faces for added accuracy. Sidewall thickness is 1.8mm with 3mm top and bottom faces for extra strength. It features a durable black anodised finish and a comfort grip handle. Fitted with impact-proof rubberised end caps that protect the level if dropped and reduce slippage on the measuring surface. Both end caps have hanging holes for easy storage.This Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level has the following specification: Length: 180cm (72in).Section Size: 29mm x 68mm.3 Vials: 90° 180° & 90°.Accuracy: ± 0.5mm/m.PTDFAISLHD1800
£65.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com