Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G FAIAAOR25120

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 25mm 50m 80g

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AAOR2580 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 80g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25mm 80G Faiaaor2580

1-3 working days
£24.59
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 80G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR2580 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 80G |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G FAIAAOR2580

£26.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 80G FAIAAOR2580

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G FAIAAOR25120

Cheapest offer

Power (W): Dry Sanding / Manufacturer Part Number: FAIAAOR25120 / UPC: 5023969245553 / MPN: FAIAAOR25120 / Material: Cloth / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1926367489 / Sheets Type: Sandpaper Roll / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 798 g / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Aluminium Oxide / EAN: 5023969245539 / GTIN: 5023969245553 / Length: 22.1 / Grit: 80 Grit / Model: Aluminium / Height: 24cm / Width: 32mm
£22.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£9.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIAR1040Y 115mm x 10m 40g Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll - Yellow
£15.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery