Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 25mm 50m 120g

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AAOR25120 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 120g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR25120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 120g

1-2 days
£25.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25mm 120G Faiaaor25120

1-3 working days
£25.84
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Alox Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M 120G, Brown

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIAAOR25120 Cloth Sanding Roll 120G Fine 2.5cm Brown, Silver

10 Working Days
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£17.59
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll has an economical cloth backing for hand use on metalwork and for final polishing. Size: 50m length available in 25mm & 50mm widths.Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll Size: 50m x 25mm.Grade: 120G.PTDFAIAAOR25120
£17.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com