Faithfull 710434 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 60G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£37.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 60g

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AAOR5060 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 60g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50mm 60G Faiaaor5060

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAAOR5060 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 60g

1-2 days
£51.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 710434 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 60G
£37.98
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710434 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 60G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll has an economical cloth backing for hand use on metalwork and for final polishing. Size: 50m length available in 25mm & 50mm widths.Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll Size: 50m x 50mm.Grade: 60G.PTDFAIAAOR5060
£37.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com