Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 120g

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50mm 120G Faiaaor50120

1-3 working days
£43.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120G |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Cloth Sanding Roll 120G Fine 5cm Brown, Silver

10 Working Days
£46.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120g

1-2 days
£46.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£32.95
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll has an economical cloth backing for hand use on metalwork and for final polishing. Size: 50m length available in 25mm & 50mm widths.Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll Size: 50m x 50mm.Grade: 120G.PTDFAIAAOR50120
£32.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com