Faithfull 710854 1/2 Orbital Sanding Sheets Mesh Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mesh Sanding Sheets 115mm x 280mm Assorted Pack of 4

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mesh Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 710854 1/2 Orbital Sanding Sheets Mesh Assorted (Pack 4) Faiaohsmesha

1-3 working days
£7.55
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAOHSMESHA 1/2 Orbital Sanding Sheets Mesh Assorted (Pack of 4)

1-2 days
£8.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull 710854 1/2 Orbital Sanding Sheets Mesh Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest offer

1/2 Size Mesh Sanding Sheets made from silicon carbide. Used by many tradesmen but particularly by the dry-lining industry. Once clogged the sheet can be tapped to remove the deposits enabling the sheet to be re-used. Size: 115 x 280mm.Girt: Assorted.PTDFAIAOHSMESHA
£3.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.