Faithfull 710922 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack 25)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull 710922 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150mm X 80G Pack 25 Faiad15080H

1-3 working days
£19.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 150mm 80g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAD15080H Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80g 25pk

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD1508

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80G (Pack 25) FAIAD15080H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 710922 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull 150mm Hook & Loop Sanding Discs are made from aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible E-weight paper backing. With the added convenience of the Hook & Loop quick change system. Pre-punched for use on random orbital sanders with integral dust extraction systems. Suitable for use on wood metal plastics and filler. Hole configuration: DID2 6 holePack of 25 Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Discs DID2 Holed 150mm x 80GPTDFAIAD15080H
£12.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com