Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 40G Pack 25 Faiad12540H

Faithfull 710953 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 40G (Pack 25)

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 40G Pack 25 Faiad12540H

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Discs

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 40G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD1254

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull AD12540H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40g (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.31
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12540H Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12540H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40g (25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25) FAIAD12540H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 40G Pack 25 Faiad12540H

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible paper backing with the added convenience of the hook loop quick change system. Pre-punched for use on random orbital sanders with integral dust extraction systems. Suitable for use on wood, metal, plastics and filler. Hole configuration: DID3.Pack of 25 Faithfull Hook Loop Sanding Discs DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G.
£18.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)