Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull AD125120H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 120g (Pack of 25)

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull AD125120H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 120g (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 120G Pack 25 Faiad125120H

1-3 working days
£16.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Discs 125mm 120g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Discs

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AD125120H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 120g (Pack of 25)

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull AD125120H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 120g (Pack of 25)

In stock
£19.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD125120H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 120g (Pack of 25)

1-2 days
£19.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£12.53
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible paper backing with the added convenience of the hook & loop quick change system. Pre-punched for use on random orbital sanders with integral dust extraction systems. Suitable for use on wood metal plastics and filler. Hole configuration: DID3.Pack of 25 Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Discs DID3 Holed 125mm x 120GPTDFAIAD125120H
£12.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com