Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

Faithfull 711219 Steel Wool 4 Very Coarse 450G

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.67
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIASW14 Steel Wool 4 Very Coarse 450g

Unknown
£11.74

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIASW14 Steel Wool 450G 4 Very Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wool 4 Very Coarse 450G FAIASW14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wool 4 Very Coarse 450G Faiasw14

1-3 working days
£12.65
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Steel Wire Wool 450g Grit: VERY COARSE

Cheapest offer

Industrial quality steel wool for surface preparation and finishing Ideal for applying wax polishes and for use with paint strippers. Grit: 4 Very Coarse Pefect for pest control indoor and outdoor, stopping mice by blocking any holes Flexible contruction, easily fills holes and gaps of any shape, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£10.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk