Faithfull 711356 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Very Coarse (Pack 25) Faiadss40

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.82
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ADSS40 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet (Pack of 25) TR2 90mm P40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIADSS40 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet TR2 90mm P40 x 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIADSS40 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm P40 (Pack 25) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheet TR2 93mm P40 (Pack of 25) -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
GBP 16.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm Very Coarse (Pack 25)

£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm | Fine, Medium, Coarse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711356 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Very Coarse (Pack 25) Faiadss40

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Delta Sanding Sheets are manufactured from Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper. They are ideal sanding wood, plastic and fillers. The sheets have a hook and loop system, enabling quick change. Specifications: Type: TR2. Size: 93mm. Pattern: 6 hole.Grade: P40 Grit Pack quantity: 25.
£12.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)