Faithfull 711363 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93Mm Coarse (Pack 25)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 60g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 711363 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Coarse (Pack 25) Faiadss60

1-3 working days
£12.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIADSS60 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm P60 (Pack of 25)

3-5 days
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSS60 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet (Pack of 25) TR2 90mm P60

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSS60 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet (Pack of 25) TR2 90mm P60

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSS60 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet (Pack of 25) TR2 90mm P60

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSS60 Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheet (Pack of 25) TR2 90mm P60

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 711363 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93Mm Coarse (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Delta Sanding Sheets are manufactured from Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper. They are ideal sanding wood plastic and fillers. The sheets have a hook and loop system enabling quick change. Specifications: Type: TR2. Size: 93mm. Pattern: 6 hole.Grade: P60 Grit Pack quantity: 25PTDFAIADSS60
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com