Faithfull 711554 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm Medium Fine (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 150mm Medium Fine Pack of 5

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ADHL150MF 120-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL150MF 120-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL150MF 120-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc

In stock
£7.61
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull ADHL150MF 120-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc

In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150mm Medium Fine Pack 5 Faiadhl150Mf

1-3 working days
£7.96
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIADHL150MF Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 150mm DID2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£8.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 711554 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm Medium Fine (Pack 5)
£3.80
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711554 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm Medium Fine (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull 150mm Hook & Loop Sanding Discs are made from aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible E-weight paper backing. With the added convenience of the Hook & Loop quick change system. Pre-punched for use on random orbital sanders with integral dust extraction systems. Suitable for use on wood metal plastics and filler. Hole configuration: DID2 6 holePack of 5 Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 150mm DID2 Medium FinePTDFAIADHL150MF
£3.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com