Faithfull 711608 Backing Pad 125Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Backing Pad for Drills 125mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Backing Pad for Drills

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Backing Pad 125mm Faiabp125

1-3 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIABP125 Rubber Backing Pad 125mm (5in) for use with sanding pads

In stock
£10.33
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIABP125 Backing Pad 125 mm

1-2 days
£11.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIABP125 Rubber Backing Pad 125mm (5in) for use with sanding pads

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIABP125 Rubber Backing Pad 125mm (5in) for use with sanding pads

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIABP125 Rubber Backing Pad 125mm (5in) for use with sanding pads

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 711608 Backing Pad 125Mm
£5.57
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711608 Backing Pad 125Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull rubber backing pad for use with sanding discs.Suitable for all drills.6mm arbor.PTDFAIABP125
£5.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com