Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.89

Faithfull Soft Grip Long Handled Heavy Duty Scraper

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper for Removing Wall Coverings, Wallpaper & Tiles - 150mm (6in) Blade, 600mm (24 in) Length

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper for Removing Wall Coverings, Wallpaper & Tiles - 150mm (6in) Blade, 600mm (24 in) Length

In stock
£13.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper for Removing Wall Coverings, Wallpaper & Tiles - 150mm (6in) Blade, 600mm (24 in) Length

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper for Removing Wall Coverings, Wallpaper & Tiles - 150mm (6in) Blade, 600mm (24 in) Length

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 734 Soft Grip 6in Long Handled Heavy-Duty Scraper

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper for Removing Wall Coverings, Wallpaper & Tiles - 150mm (6in) Blade, 600mm (24 in) Length

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6In) Faiscra150Lh

1-3 working days
£16.56
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 100mm (4in) - Faithfull 734, The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper has a high-carbon steel blade. Ideal for removing paper and vinyl wall coverings. The long-handle has a soft grip with internal storage for spare blades. Blade Width: 150mm (6in)Overall Length: 600mm (24in) Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6in)
£8.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.