Faithfull Paint Roller Frame Double Frame 300mm

Faithfull 75072248 Double-Arm Roller Frame 300Mm (12In)

Faithfull Paint Roller Frame Double Frame 300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Paint Roller Frame Double Frame

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
5.23 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 75072248 Double-Arm Roller Frame 300mm (12In) Fairfdarm

1-3 working days
£11.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

In stock
£11.42
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRFDARM-TBK 300mm 12-inch Roller Frame Double Frame

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Paint Roller Frame Double Frame 300mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIRFDARM is a professional quality double arm roller frame designed for use with standard 300mm masonry roller sleeves. This robust frame features a standard screw-in pin fitting that ensures compatibility with most 12-inch masonry roller sleeves, making it a versatile addition to any decorator's toolkit. Built for professional painters and decorators, this roller frame includes a threaded handle that accepts Faithfull roller extension poles, enabling you to tackle high walls and ceilings without the need for ladders or scaffolding. The double arm construction provides enhanced stability during application, helping to maintain consistent pressure across the roller sleeve for uniform paint coverage on masonry and textured surfaces. Ideal for large-scale painting projects where reaching elevated surfaces is required, this frame combines durability with practical functionality. The standard fitting dimensions ensure you can use your preferred masonry roller sleeves, whilst
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 75072248 Double-Arm Roller Frame 300mm (12In) Fairfdarm
£11.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00