Faithfull 75471RCL36 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 x 44mm (9 x...

Faithfull 75471RC9 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 44Mm (9 X 1.3/4In)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.70

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.80
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Pile Paint Roller Sleeve

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£5.72
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull 75471Rc9 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 44mm (9 X 1.3/4In) Fairwlong

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull RWLONG 228 x 43mm 9 x 1.3/4-inch Long Woven Pile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in) - Faithfull 75471RCL36, This Faithfull Roller Sleeves is manufactured in Europe to demanding standards. These woven pile rollers offer the best paint holding properties and reduce any pile shedding to an absolute minimum. Woven long pile rollers are suitable for use with emulsion paints on textured and rough surfaces.1 x Faithfull Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in) Faithfull 75471RCL36 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in)
£2.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 75471Rc9 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 44mm (9 X 1.3/4In) Fairwlong
£6.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00