Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Short Pile Mopile Paint Roller Refills

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£5.94
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull 75701Rc9 Woven Short Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 38mm (9 X 1.1/2In) Fairwmob112

1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£7.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull RWMOB112 228 x 38mm 9 x 1.1/2-inch Short Pile Mopile Roller Sleeve

Cheapest offer

High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction Reliable performance, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£3.59
amazon.co.uk