Faithfull 75705T9 Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 X 44Mm (9 X 1.3/4In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Paint Roller Frame 44mm 230mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Paint Roller Frame

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tools FAIRFRAMEPLA Faithfull RFRAMEPLA Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in), Clear

In stock
£5.84
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIRFRAMEPLA Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in)

1-2 days
£6.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull 75705T9 Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 X 44mm (9 X 1.3/4In) Fairframepla

1-3 working days
£6.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tools FAIRFRAMEPLA Faithfull RFRAMEPLA Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in), Clear

In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAIRFRAMEPLA Faithfull RFRAMEPLA Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in), Clear

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAIRFRAMEPLA Faithfull RFRAMEPLA Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in), Clear

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 75705T9 Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 X 44Mm (9 X 1.3/4In)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Plastic Handle Roller Frame has a smooth rolling action and features a full frame roller support. Allowing easy mounting of roller refills by simply pushing them on or pulling them off the frame. The plastic handle is designed for user comfort and easy cleaning. It has an internal thread that allows the roller to be used with Faithfull and many other makes of roller extension pole.1 x Faithfull Plastic Handle Roller Frame 230 x 44mm (9 x 1.3/4in)PTDFAIRFRAMEPLA
£2.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com