Faithfull 7680140700 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120Mm Pads

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter Double

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Kitchen & Bathroom Installation - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 45kg Vertical / 30kg Horizontal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.41
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 45Kg Double Suction Lifter Pad For Glass/Window/Mirror/Sheet Metal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Kitchen & Bathroom Installation - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 45kg Vertical / 30kg Horizontal

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Kitchen & Bathroom Installation - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 45kg Vertical / 30kg Horizontal

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISUCPAD2 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm Pads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Kitchen & Bathroom Installation - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 45kg Vertical / 30kg Horizontal

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm Pads - FAISUCPAD2
£21.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 7680140700 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120Mm Pads

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAISUCPAD2 double pad suction lifter is ideal for carrying heavy awkward items such as glass doors windows and sheet metal. It is made from ABS with 120mm rubber gripping pads for maximum hold. This suction lifter securely grips on glass and similar non-porous surfaces. The vacuum system will support loads of up to 45kg (99 lb) when used in a vertical orientation and up to 30kg (66 lb) when used in a horizontal orientation. Care should always be taken when calculating the total load to be lifted. The Faithfull FAISUCPAD2 double pad suction lifter has a 5-Year guarantee.PTDFAISUCPAD2
£8.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com