Faithfull 8266-1 Chalk Powder Blue 250G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chalk Line Powder Blue

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chalk Line Powder

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICPBLUE Chalk Powder 250g - Blue

1-2 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 8266-1 Chalk Powder Blue 250G Faicpblue

1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull 8266-5 Chalk Powder White 250G
£3.64
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8266-3 Chalk Powder Red 250G
£3.64
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8266-7 Chalk Powder Yellow 250G
£3.64
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8266-1 Chalk Powder Blue 250G

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Chalk Powders are brightly coloured chalk powder refills for use with chalk line reels in handy nozzle-cap squeezy bottles with easy pouring spout. Suitable for both interior and exterior use.1 x Faithfull Chalk Powder Blue 250gPTDFAICPBLUE
£3.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com