Faithfull 8266-3 Chalk Powder Red 250G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chalk Line Powder Red

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chalk Line Powder

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICPRED Chalk Powder 250g - Red

1-2 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 8266-3 Chalk Powder Red 250G Faicpred

1-3 working days
£7.29
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 8266-3 Chalk Powder Red 250G

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Chalk Powders are brightly coloured chalk powder refills for use with chalk line reels in handy nozzle-cap squeezy bottles with easy pouring spout. Suitable for both interior and exterior use.1 x Faithfull Chalk Powder Red 250gPTDFAICPRED
£3.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com