Faithfull 8402 Hand Rasp Round File

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.48

Faithfull Round File Hand Rasp

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File FAIHRROUND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File - Lightweight, Durable & Easy to Use for Multi-Material Removal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 8402 Hand Rasp Round File Faihrround

1-3 working days
£12.57
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File - Lightweight, Durable & Easy to Use for Multi-Material Removal

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Hand Rasp Round File

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
GBP 13.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File - Lightweight, Durable & Easy to Use for Multi-Material Removal

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull 8402 Hand Rasp Round File

Cheapest offer

Hand-Rasp-Round-File-Faithfull-8402-p-The-Faithfull-Hand-Rasp-Round-File-is-suitable-for-removing-material-from-all-types-of-wood-aluminium-plastics-fibreglass-and-laminates-It-can-also-be-used-for-plaster-and-filler-removal-This-cylindrical-rasp-features-an-ABS-plastic-handle-plus-a-thumb-grip-at-the-tip-for-extra-control-and-is-ideal-for-hole-enlargement-or-contour-shaving-p-p-Specification-p-p-Blade-Size-255-x-17mm-br-Overall-Length-400mm-p-Faithfull-8402-Hand-Rasp-Rou
£11.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)