Faithfull 8410-16X250 Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 X 17Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Replacemet Blade for Round File Hand Rasp

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Replacemet Blade for Round File Hand Rasp

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 8410-16X250 Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 X 17mm Faihrblround

1-3 working days
£8.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHRBLROUND Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 x 17mm

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHRBLROUND Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 x 17mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.24
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hand Rasp Round File Blade - 255 x 17mm

1-2 days
£8.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHRBLROUND Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 x 17mm

In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHRBLROUND Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 x 17mm

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 8410-16X250 Hand Rasp Round File Blade 255 X 17Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Replacement Round File Blade for use with FAIHRROUND Round Hand Rasp and similar products from other leading brands. Suitable for use on all types of wood aluminium plastics fibreglass and laminates. Can also be used for plaster and filler removal. Specification: Blade Size: 255 x 17mmPTDFAIHRBLROUND
£4.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.