Faithfull 88001 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 6.0Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver 6mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 6mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.77
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 88001 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 6.0mm Faisbmbhnut6

1-3 working days
£6.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBMBHNUT6 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 6mm

1-2 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull 88001 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 6.0Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver's are manufactured from a high-grade steel with a magnetic hex socket. Ideal for repetitive jobs requiring the setting and removal of bolts and nuts. The 8mm is commonly used for driving self-drilling screws (Tex Screws).1 x Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 6mmPTDFAISBMBHNUT6
£2.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.