Faithfull AAOR2540 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 40g

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £23.00

Faithfull AAOR2540 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 40g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAAOR2540 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 40G |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 40G FAIAAOR2540

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25mm 40G Faiaaor2540

1-3 working days
£32.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAAOR2540 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 40g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR2540 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 40G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 40G FAIAAOR2540

£34.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 40G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull AAOR2540 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 40g

Cheapest offer

High performance for the home or tradesman Lightweight construction at just 1.15 kg Proven reliable Faithfull technology FAIAAOR2540
£29.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull AAOR2540 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 40g
£29.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery