Faithfull Nylon Circular Brush 100Mm X 6Mm Shank

Faithfull Abrasive Nylon Bristle Wheel Brush FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Flat with 6mm Shank

Faithfull Nylon Circular Brush 100Mm X 6Mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Abrasive Nylon Bristle Wheel Brush 100mm 6mm Shank

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Abrasive Nylon Bristle Wheel Brush

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Nylon Circular Brush 100mm X 6mm Shank Faiwbn100C

1-3 working days
£10.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Nylon Wheels Flat with Shank

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Nylon Wheels Flat with Shank

In stock
£11.29
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Nylon Wheels Flat with Shank

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Nylon Wheels Flat with Shank

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBN100C 100 x 6mm Nylon Wheels Flat with Shank

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Nylon Cup Brush 65Mm X 6Mm Shank
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cup Brush 65 x 6mm Nylon Wheels with Shank
£11.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Nylon Wheel Flat 75Mm X 6Mm Shank
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Demolition Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 6 TPI Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Wood with Nails, Plastic, Non-Ferrous Metals & Composites - 228mm (9 in)
£19.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 006872 Mouse Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Plain Medium (Pack 5)
£3.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Nylon Circular Brush 100Mm X 6Mm Shank

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull brushes have nylon bristles for use on wood metal and stone. They have many times the life of a wire brush. Conform to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2. The 6mm shank enables them to be used with a power tool with a maximum of 4500rpm.The Faithfull FAIWBN100C Nylon Wheels have a flat circular shape with the following dimensions:Size: 100mm diameter x 6mm shaft x 1.5mm bristle.PTDFAIWBN100C
£6.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com