Faithfull ACP0128 Toolmakerfts Clamp 70Mm (2.3/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 70mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 70 Mm / 2.3/4 in

In stock
£18.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 70 Mm / 2.3/4 in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 70 Mm / 2.3/4 in

In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 70 Mm / 2.3/4 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Toolmaker'S Clamp 70Mm (2.3/4In) in Black Faithfull Black

3-5 working days
£19.49

Faithfull FAITMC234 Toolmakers Clamp 70mm (2.3/4in)

1-2 days
£19.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ACP0128 Toolmakerfts Clamp 70Mm (2.3/4In)
£12.66
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ACP0128 Toolmakerfts Clamp 70Mm (2.3/4In)

Cheapest offer

This clamp is extremely useful for holding work together when drilling tapping and other machining operations. Manufactured from case hardened steel for strength. Equipped with a spring clip and a retaining ring which holds the loose jaw in place when the clamp is being adjusted.Size: 70mm (2.3/4in).PTDFAITMC234
£12.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com