Faithfull ACP7907 Toolmakerfts Clamp 44Mm (1.3/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 44mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITMC134 Toolmakers Clamp 44mm / 1.3/4 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Acp7907 Toolmaker's Clamp 44mm (1.3/4In) Faitmc134

1-3 working days
£10.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITMC134 Toolmakers Clamp 44mm / 1.3/4 in

In stock
£11.08
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITMC134 Toolmakers Clamp 44mm / 1.3/4 in

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITMC134 Toolmakers Clamp 44mm / 1.3/4 in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITMC134 Toolmakers Clamp 44mm / 1.3/4 in

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ACP7907 Toolmakerfts Clamp 44Mm (1.3/4In)
£6.54
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ACP7907 Toolmakerfts Clamp 44Mm (1.3/4In)

Cheapest offer

This clamp is extremely useful for holding work together when drilling tapping and other machining operations. Manufactured from case hardened steel for strength. Equipped with a spring clip and a retaining ring which holds the loose jaw in place when the clamp is being adjusted.Size: 44mm (1.3/4in).PTDFAITMC134
£6.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com