Faithfull AD12540H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40g (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.05
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 40G Pack 25 Faiad12540H

1-3 working days
£18.22
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 40G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD1254

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12540H Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12540H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40g (25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25) FAIAD12540H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40G (Pack 25)

£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12540H Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x ...

Unknown
£22.46
• 1
• 2
Faithfull AD12540H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 40g (Pack of 25)

Cheapest offer

Pack of 25Diameter: 125mmGrit: 40 UK's No 1 Hand and Power Tool Seller BEST BRANDS AT BEST PRICES
£18.05
amazon.co.uk