Faithfull ADH0191 Diestock Holder 20.5Mm (13/16In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDSH1316 Diestock Holder 13/16IN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.92
Delivery from £4.99

Faithfull FAIDSH1316 Diestock Holder 13/16IN

In stock
£5.64
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Diestock Holder 1" 3/16"

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Diestock Holder

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDSH1316 Diestock Holder 13/16IN

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDSH1316 Diestock Holder 13/16IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Adh0191 Diestock Holder 20.5mm (13/16In) Faidsh1316

1-3 working days
£8.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDSH1316 Diestock Holder 20.5mm (13/16in)

1-2 days
£8.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull ADH0191 Diestock Holder 20.5Mm (13/16In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Die Holders are used for securely holding round dies for the clean cutting of external threads. The body and ends are black powder-coated with each end knurled for a comfortable non-slip grip.Size: 20.5mm (13/16 in)PTDFAIDSH1316
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com