Faithfull Faibwadjl Adjustable Basin Wrench 25mm - 50mm

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25-50Mm

Faithfull Faibwadjl Adjustable Basin Wrench 25mm - 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBWADJL Adjustable Basin Wrench 25 - 50mm

Unknown
£20.93

Faithfull Large Adjustable Basin Wrench

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25 - 50Mm FAIBWADJL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25 - 50mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBWADJL Basin Wrench - Adjustable - Large 25 - 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBWADJL Adjustable Basin Wrench 25 - 50mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25-50mm FAIBWADJL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25-50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Faibwadjl Adjustable Basin Wrench 25mm - 50mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull basin wrenches have adjustable spring action jaws that maintain an automatic grip on pipe fittings. The forged steel jaws turn 180 for greater flexibility. Essential tool for use on compression fittings, copper or polythene, on basins and baths.1 x Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25 - 50mm.
£19.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 6-25Mm
£15.88
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench Multi Colour (6mm - 25mm)
£22.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench Multi Colour (25mm - 50mm)
£26.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
£8.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95