Faithfull Adr8295 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M8 X 1.25, 1In Od Faihssdm8

Faithfull ADR8295 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M8 X 1.25 1In Od

Faithfull Adr8295 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M8 X 1.25, 1In Od Faihssdm8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 Bright Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Dies

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25, 1in OD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25, 1in OD FAIHSSDM8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSSDM8 HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25 (1in O.D) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSSDM8 HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25 (1in O.D)

£31.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25, 1in OD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M8 x 1.25, 1in OD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Adr8295 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M8 X 1.25, 1In Od Faihssdm8

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Dies are versatile, general-purpose dies for threading rods. They are suitable for most materials and can be used for hand or machine cutting. Each die threads a male thread to its equal and opposite female thread. All dies should be used with the corresponding rod size to ensure both cutting ease and thread efficiency. These dies are made from high-speed steel with a bright finish and conform to ISO529.Size: M8Thread: 1.25.
£27.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)