Faithfull Number Punch Set 2mm

Faithfull AFS0211 Number Punch Set 2Mm

Faithfull Number Punch Set 2mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Number Punch Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIN2MM Number Punch set 2MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIN2MM Number Punch set 2MM

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Afs0211 Number Punch Set 2mm Fain2mm

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull NP/2SB Number Punch Set 2mm

Unknown
£11.93

Faithfull FAIN2MM Number Punch set 2MM

In stock
£12.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Number Punch Set 2Mm FAIN2MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIN2MM Number Punch set 2MM

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Number Punch Set 2mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 2mm Number Punch Set creates fine, precise characters with a 2mm height, making it the perfect choice for detailed marking work on smaller items and delicate components. This compact size is particularly suited to jewellery marking, small precision tools, electronic equipment and applications where space is limited but permanent identification is essential. Ideal for stamping personal identification or post codes on tools, cycles and other equipment as frequently recommended by police and insurers for theft prevention. The punches are manufactured from high quality tested carbon steel with double induction hardened heads to ensure consistently sharp, clear impressions. The body is hardened for durability whilst the head is tempered to prevent chipping when hammered. Features and Benefits: • 2mm character height for fine, detailed marking • Double induction hardened heads for precise impressions • Tempered heads prevent chipping during use • Supplied in protective plastic
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)