Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight BSP 1/8" BSP

Faithfull AGN8415 Grease Nipple Straight 1/8In Bsp (Pack 5)

Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight BSP 1/8" BSP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight BSP

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

In stock
£4.44
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Agn8415 Grease Nipple Straight 1/8In Bsp Pack 5 Faiggn18Bsp

1-3 working days
£5.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated

In stock
£7.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight BSP 1/8" BSP

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple with 1/8" BSP thread is the compact size option, perfect for smaller machinery components and equipment with tighter lubrication point spacing. This 1/8" BSP fitting is ideal for light to medium-duty applications where space constraints require a more compact grease nipple. Case hardened to ensure long-term durability, this nipple maintains its integrity through repeated use in workshop and maintenance environments. The zinc plated finish provides reliable corrosion resistance, protecting the fitting from moisture and environmental damage. Manufactured to conform to DIN 71412 standards, it guarantees consistent quality and compatibility with standard grease gun attachments. The straight design offers easy installation and access for routine lubrication tasks. Supplied in packs of 5, these nipples are economical for maintaining comprehensive lubrication systems. Features and Benefits: • 1/8" BSP thread for compact lubrication points • Case hardened f
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Agn8415 Grease Nipple Straight 1/8In Bsp Pack 5 Faiggn18Bsp
£5.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00