Faithfull AGN8416 Grease Nipple 45° 1/8In Bsp (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grease Nipple 45 Degree BSP 1/8" BSP

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Grease Nipple 45 Degree BSP

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Grease Nipple 45° 1/8in BSP (Pack 5)

In stock
£5.98
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Grease Nipple 45° 1/8in BSP (Pack 5)

1-2 days
£6.27
Free Delivery

Grease Nipple 45° 1/8in BSP (Pack 5)

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Agn8416 Grease Nipple 45 1/8In Bsp Pack 5 Faiggn18Bspa

1-3 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £6.00

Grease Nipple 45° 1/8in BSP (Pack 5)

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

Grease Nipple 45° 1/8in BSP (Pack 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull AGN8416 Grease Nipple 45° 1/8In Bsp (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 45° Angled Grease Nipple is case hardened for durability. It conforms to DIN 71412 and has an 1/8in BSP thread. Supplied in packs of 5.PTDFAIGGN18BSPA
£2.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com