Faithfull AGS7759 Oil Suction Gun Metal 500Ml (16 Fl. Oz.)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ags7759 Oil Suction Gun Metal 500Ml 16 Fl. Oz. Faiocsuck

1-3 working days
£20.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Oil Suction Gun Fluid Extractor

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Oil Suction Gun Fluid Extractor

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIOCSUCK 500 ml Oil Suction Gun Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIOCSUCK Oil Suction Gun Metal 500ml (16fl oz)

1-2 days
£23.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Oil Suction Gun Metal 16Fl Oz / 500 Ml, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull AGS7759 Oil Suction Gun Metal 500Ml (16 Fl. Oz.)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Oil Suction Gun Metal is designed for the easy removal and replacement of oil from sumps gearboxes and axles on all types of machinery and vehicles.This black finish body with anti-slip bands a steel body is fitted with a 300mm flexible extractor tube to enable easy access to awkward locations.The suction gun is suitable for use with engine differential and transmission oils complete with 300mm flexible extractor tube and is ideal for vehicle and machinery use. Specification: Capacity: 500 ml (16 fl. oz). PTDFAIOCSUCK
£15.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com