Faithfull AHN8115 Nylon Hammer 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull AHN8115 Nylon Hammer 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.47
Delivery from £8.95

Nylon Hammer 32mm (1.1/4in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ahn8115 Nylon Hammer 32mm (1.1/4In) Fainm32

1-3 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Nylon Hammer 450g

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Nylon Hammer

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Nylon Hammer 32mm (1.1/4in)

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAINM32 32mm Nylon Hammer - AHN 7952

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.28
Free Delivery

Nylon Hammer 32mm (1.1/4in)

In stock
£19.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Faithfull AHN8115 Nylon Hammer 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Nylon Hammers have a multi-purpose soft face with a chrome plated head and screw-in nylon faces that can be replaced as needed. The hammer features a sturdy plastic shaft with a non-slip black grip. Widely used in assembly applications including engineering furniture making shop fitting partitioning double glazing and injection moulding operations.1 x Faithfull Nylon Hammer 32mm (1.1/4in)PTDFAINM32
£13.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com