Faithfull AHS7595 Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Coping Saw 165mm With Blade 14tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Coping Saw

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Coping Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ahs7595 Coping Saw 165mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi Faics

1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICS Coping Saw

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14Tpi in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£13.28

Faithfull FAICS Coping Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 14tpi

1-2 days
£13.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Coping Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 14tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
GBP 15.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull AHS7595 Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Metal Frame Coping Saw with comfortable wooden handle. Ideal for cutting curves and intricate shapes in wood fibre board plywood and plastic laminates. The blade can be set to any angle. Depth of Bow: 125mm (5in).Length: 165mm (6 1/2in).Teeth: 14 tpi.PTDFAICS
£7.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com