Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800Mm (32In) Capacity

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800mm (32in) Capacity

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800Mm (32In) Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISCAL36 Aluminium Sash Clamp 900mm / 36in Quick Action

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800mm (32in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISCAL36 Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp - 800mm (32in) Capacity |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800mm (32in) Capacity FAISCAL36

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull SCAL36 Aluminium Sash Clamp 36-inch - Quick Action

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull SCAL36 Aluminium Sash Clamp 36-inch - Quick Action

In stock
£25.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull SCAL36 Aluminium Sash Clamp 36-inch - Quick Action

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800mm (32in) Capacity

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 800Mm (32In) Capacity

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull clamps offer a low cost alternative for light to medium-duty clamping tasks. Constructed from a 'U' box section aluminium extruded bar and fitted with a cast head and foot the construction design makes these clamps both lightweight and strong. The quick-release slide enables the clamping capacity to be changed in an instant with adjustment slots situated at 25mm (1in) increments along the bar. Deep cut Acme threads on the mainscrew and a tommy bar combine to provide a quick and powerful clamping action.1 x Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp - 800mm (32in) Capacity.PTDFAISCAL36
£16.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 1100Mm (44In) Capacity
£18.02
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g
£16.22
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIAR1040Y 115mm x 10m 40g Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll - Yellow
£15.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£6.59
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Prestige Tri-Scale Engineer Rule Black Aluminium 300mm
£12.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95