Faithfull Aluminium Rule

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 39" / 1m

Faithfull Aluminium Rule

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

In stock
£14.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Flat Rule 1M/39In Fairule1000

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

In stock
£17.45
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Aluminium Rule 1 Metre (39 Inch) - Aluminium Marking & Measuring Ruler with Dual Metric & Imperial Graduations, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminium Rule

Cheapest offer

This 1m (39 inch) Faithfull Aluminium Rule is the ideal choice for longer measurements in carpentry, metalwork, and general fabrication tasks. The metre length provides excellent reach for measuring larger workpieces, sheet materials, and extended runs whilst remaining manageable for everyday use. Extruded from 50mm wide anodised aluminium, this rule offers the rigidity needed to maintain accuracy over its full length without flexing or bending. Both edges are clearly graduated with imperial and metric markings, allowing you to work in either measurement system with confidence. The reverse features a handy metric/imperial conversion chart that eliminates guesswork when switching between systems, whilst a hanging hole enables convenient wall storage to keep the rule readily accessible in your workshop or on site. Features and Benefits: • 1m (39 inch) length for extended measuring tasks • 50mm wide anodised aluminium construction for durability • Dual-edge graduations for convenient use
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 78L030 Prestige Tri-Scale Architect Rule Black Aluminium 300Mm
£12.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Prestige Tri-Scale Engineer Rule Black Aluminium 300mm
£8.46
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 300mm 12in Prestige Tri-Scale Architect Rule Aluminium FAIRULETACNC
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull End Cutting Pliers 200mm
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Triangle Scale Rule 300mm
£5.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59