Faithfull Plastic Pipe Cutter

Faithfull ANT PC303G Plastic Pipe Cutter 3-28Mm Capacity

Faithfull Plastic Pipe Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ANT PC303G Plastic Pipe Cutter 3-28mm Capacity

Unknown
£8.93

Faithfull FAIPPC328N 3 - 28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPC328N 3 - 28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.19
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPPC328N 3 - 28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPC328N 3 - 28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faippc328N Plastic Quick Pipe Cutter 3-28mm Capacity

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPPC328N Plastic Pipe Cutter 3-28mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPC328N 3 - 28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Plastic Pipe Cutter

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Plastic Pipe Cutter is designed for cutting flexible plastic water pipes up to 28mm diameter, making it ideal for standard domestic plumbing installations. The 28mm capacity covers most common household water pipe sizes, perfect for quick and repetitive cutting work. This non-ratcheting model features a body manufactured from hard-wearing nylon, providing excellent durability whilst keeping the tool lightweight. The high-performance 53HRC steel blade ensures easy, clean cuts every time you use it. A convenient safety lock feature allows secure storage on your tool belt or work trousers, preventing accidental opening during transport. Features and Benefits: • 28mm cutting capacity suitable for standard flexible plastic water pipes • Hard-wearing nylon body construction • 53HRC high-performance steel blade for clean cuts • Non-ratcheting design for quick cutting action • Safety lock for secure storage on belt or trousers • Lightweight for comfortable all-day carrying Speci
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk