Faithfull APC6805 Automatic Centre Punch 4Mm (5/32In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.09
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32in) - FAICPAUTO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch FAICPAUTO 5023969217321

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Apc6805 Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32In) Faicpauto

1-3 working days
£12.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Automatic Centre Punch

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Adjustable Automatic Centre Punch

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Faithfull APC6805 Automatic Centre Punch 4Mm (5/32In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch conveniently fits into a pocket like a pen. Designed to release a punch when the head is depressed and the strike force is adjustable from 5lb to 30lb by rotating the knurled head. It enables the user to make a wide range of graduated markings from light indents to heavy punching without using a hammer. Length: 100mm (4in)PTDFAICPAUTO
£8.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com