Faithfull APC7501 Square Head Centre Punch 2.5Mm (3/32In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Punch 3/32"

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Centre Punch

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Centre Punch 3/32In - Square Head

In stock
£5.66
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Apc7501 Square Head Centre Punch 2.5mm (3/32In) Faicp332Sh

1-3 working days
£6.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Centre Punch 3/32In - Square Head

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Punch 3/32In - Square Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Centre Punch 3/32In - Square Head

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICP332SH Centre Punch 2.4mm (3/32in) - Square Head

1-2 days
£6.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull APC7501 Square Head Centre Punch 2.5Mm (3/32In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Centre Punch with a square head which provides a larger striking area and prevents the punch rolling when laid on the bench. Carefully hardened and tempered and with a 90° ground point.Point Diameter: 2.5mm (3/32in).Length: 100mm (4in).PTDFAICP332SH
£2.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com