Faithfull ARP7118 Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull ARP7118 Barrel Pump Rotary Chemical & Petroleum

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.22
Free Delivery

Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.44
Free Delivery

Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

In stock
£96.56
Free Delivery

Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Barrel Pump Rotary Chemical & Petroleum, Multi

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Arp7118 Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum Faiocprotary

1-3 working days
£98.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Rotary Barrel Drum Pump

1-3 days
£98.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull ARP7118 Barrel Pump Rotary Water Chemical & Petroleum

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Rotary Barrel Pump features a lightweight corrosion resistant polypropylene pump with Ryton veins and has a threaded polypropylene 3-piece suction tube (114cm long) and an internal strainer. It is supplied with two bung adaptors to suit 15-55 gallon drums.This rotary barrel pump is suitable for use with petroleum products and water-based chemicals: heavy & light oils heating oils motor oils kerosene diesel anti-freeze windshield washer fluid mild acids and alkali solutions.Specification: Fits Drums: 50-250 Litres. PTDFAIOCPROTARY
£85.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com