Faithfull ATS0294 Tweezer Set 4 Piece

Used Offers from

Faithfull ATS0294 Tweezer Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITWSET4 Tweezer Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£9.22
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAITWSET4 Tweezer Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITWSET4 Tweezer Set (4 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 4 Piece Stainless Steel Tweezer Set

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Stainless Steel Tweezer Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ats0294 Tweezer Set, 4 Piece Faitwset4

1-3 working days
£11.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITWSET4 Tweezer Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£12.40
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITWSET4 Tweezer Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull ATS0294 Tweezer Set 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAITWSET4 stainless steel Tweezer Set comprising 1 of each of the following: 113mm long straight. 115mm curved.115mm spade.120mm self closing.PTDFAITWSET4
£7.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com