Faithfull ATS7100 Engineerfts Marking & Measuring Set 6 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£45.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull 6 Piece Engineers Marking and Measuring Set

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 6 Piece Engineers Marking and Measuring Set

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ats7100 Engineer's Marking & Measuring Set, 6 Piece Faiesmeasure

1-3 working days
£52.27
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIESMEASURE Engineers Marking & Measuring Set 6 Piece

2-3 days
£52.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIESMEASURE 6 Piece Engineers Marking and Measuring Set in Presentation Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIESMEASURE 6 Piece Engineers Marking and Measuring Set in Presentation Case

In stock
£52.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIESMEASURE 6 Piece Engineers Marking and Measuring Set in Presentation Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Engineers Marking & Measuring Set 6Pc, Silver

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ATS7100 Engineerfts Marking & Measuring Set 6 Piece
£45.04
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATS7100 Engineerfts Marking & Measuring Set 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

This compact set of engineering tools contains 6 essential marking and measuring tools. Supplied in a wooden storage case the set contains the following tools: Faithfull FAIESMEASURE Engineers Marking & Measuring Set 6 Piece comprises:3 x Precision Stainless Steel Squares 50mm (2in) 100mm (4in) 150mm (6in) accurate to BS939 Grade B standard.1 x Steel Centre Finder 38mm capacity.1 x Stainless Steel Rule 150mm (6in).1 x Scriber 135mm (5¼in).PTDFAIESMEASURE
£45.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com