Faithfull ATS7872 Marking And Measuring Set 5 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Marking and Measuring Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Marking and Measuring Set, 5 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ats7872 Marking And Measuring Set, 5 Piece Faiesmeaskit

1-3 working days
£27.79
Delivery from £6.00

Marking and Measuring Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Marking and Measuring Set, 5 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Marking and Measuring Set, 5 Piece ABH7428

1-2 days
£29.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5 Piece Stainless Steel Marking and Measuring Set

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 5 Piece Stainless Steel Marking and Measuring Set

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Faithfull ATS7872 Marking And Measuring Set 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Stainless Steel Marking and Measuring Set provides the user with all the basic tools to enable them to measure and mark sheet metal for a precise fit. Made from high-quality stainless steel for durability and accuracy. Widely used by metal workers machinists and hobbyists. Contents: 1 x Divider 152mm (6in) 1 x Steel Rule 152mm (6in) 1 x Carbide Scribe 152mm (6in) 1 x Automatic Centre Punch and 1 x Square 127mm (5in)PTDFAIESMEASKIT
£23.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com